15- ja 17-vuotiaiden SM-kilpailut, Rovaniemi (RoRe)

Ajankohta: 2020-07-25

15-vuotiaat tytöt

Sarja 45 kg
1. Siira Saara OAk (-06/43,7) 92 kg (41+51) 157,549 p.

Sarja 49 kg
1. Savolainen Iiris LeKi (-06/45,71) 90 kg (40+50) 148,409 p.
2. Lakkala Saga RoRe (-06/48,01) 74 kg (31+43) 117,277 p.

Sarja 55 kg
1. Kononen Iita ÄH (-06/54,49) 135 kg (65 T15/T17SE+70) 194,605 p.

Sarja 59 kg
1. Tiainen Inka PuKa (-05/55,2) 124 kg (58+66) 177,133 p.
2. Rautio Kaisa OAK (-07/58,22) 115 kg (49+66) 158,445 p.
3. Väliviita Sara-Sofia KaVo (-05/58,45) 114 kg (48+66) 156,66 p.
4. Raudasoja Viivi OAK (-05/57,49) 113 kg (50+63) 157,001 p.
5. Rättyä Vilma RK (-06/55,83) 100 kg (44+56) 141,731 p.

26.7. sarjat 64->

Sarja 64 kg
1. Jaskari Teea LeKi (-05/62,3) 97 kg (46+51) 127,998 p.

Sarja 71 kg
1. Ylisoini Janette Bod (-06/67,55) 153 kg (68+85) 192,532 p.
2. Jürgenson Gerta RK (-06/65,12) 136 kg (64+72) 174,762 p
3. Sinisaari Marla Ra-Pa (-05/68,72) 130 kg (60+70) 162,042 p.
4. Jäppinen Elisa KJ (-05/66,73) 98 kg (48+50) 124,173 p.

Sarja 76 kg
1. Timonen-Nissi Jenna OAK (-07/72,68) 112 kg (49+63) 135,532 p.

17-vuotiaat tytöt

Sarja 45 kg
1. Siira Saara OAk (-06/43,7) 92 kg (41+51) 157,549 p.

Sarja 49 kg
1. Savolainen Iiris LeKi (-06/45,71) 90 kg (40+50) 148,409 p.
2. Lakkala Saga RoRe (-06/48,01) 74 kg (31+43) 117,277 p.

Sarja 55 kg
1. Kononen Iita ÄH (-06/54,49) 135 kg (65 T15/T17SE+70) 194,605 p.
2. Parhiala Jessica RoRe (-03/55,0) 108 kg (50+58) 154,669 p.

Sarja 59 kg
1. Moisio Ida Bod (-04/58,47) 142 kg (65+77) 195,094 p.
2. Kononen Olivia PuKa (-04/58,3) 127 kg (56+71) 174,82 p.
3. Tiainen Inka PuKa (-05/55,2) 124 kg (58+66) 177,133 p.
4. Rautio Kaisa OAK (-07/58,22) 115 kg (49+66) 158,445 p.
5. Korkiatupa Vilma AK (-03/57,99) 114 kg (50+64) 157,479 p.
6. Raudasoja Viivi OAK (-05/57,49) 113 kg (50+63) 157,001 p.
7. Iivonen Ella PuKa (-04/58,62) 104 kg (48+56) 142,645 p.
8. Rättyä Vilma RK (-06/55,83) 100 kg (44+56) 141,731 p.

26.7. sarjat 64->

Sarja 64 kg
1. Bäckström Jannike RoRe (-03/63,74) 157 kg (70+87) 204,32 p.
2. Jaskari Teea LeKi (-05/62,3) 97 kg (46+51) 127,998 p.

Sarja 71 kg
1. Luostarinen Aino OAK (-03/65,93) 190 kg (80+110) 242,409 p.
2. Ylisoini Janette Bod (-06/67,55) 153 kg (68+85) 192,532 p.
2. Jürgenson Gerta RK (-06/65,12) 136 kg (64+72) 174,762 p.
3. Sinisaari Marla Ra-Pa (-05/68,72) 130 kg (60+70) 162,042 p.
4. Jäppinen Iina LPN (-03/70,22) 125 kg (57+68) 154,003 p.
6. Jäppinen Elisa KJ (-05/66,73) 98 kg (48+50) 124,173 p.

Sarja 76 kg
1. Nauha Helmi KJ (-03/74,27) 144 kg (65+79) 172,372 p.
2. Timonen-Nissi Jenna OAK (-07/72,68) 112 kg (49+63) 135,532 p.

Sarja +81 kg
1. Korva Erika OP (-04/89,75) 118 kg (55+63) 130,198 p.

15-vuotiaat pojat

Sarja 49 kg
1. Kähkönen Kasper OAK (-05/48,58) 117 kg (52+65) 200,53 p.
2. Mäkitalo Elias OAK (-07/48,25) 75 kg (35+40) 129,284 p.

Sarja 55 kg
1. Hautaniemi Eetu PuKa (-05/52,59) 157 kg P15SE (70 P15SE +87 P15/P17/M20SE) 252,283 p.
2. Teurajärvi Lenni OAK (-06/53,91) 107 kg (47+60) 168,65 p.
3. Jokela Joona OAK (-06/54,21) 106 kg (46+60) 166,362 p.

Sarja 61 kg
1. Ojala Veikko PuKa (-06/57,35) 145 kg (65+80) 218,173 p.

Sarja 67 kg
1. Huhtamäki Veeti TP (-05/62,36) 136 kg (61+75) 192,928 p.

Sarja 73 kg
1. Pränni Hannes OAK (-06/72,3) 148 kg (77+71) 191,342 p.
2. Paakkunainen Rasmus TP (-05/72,52) 130 kg (60+70) 167,776 p.

26.7. sarjat 81->

Sarja 81 kg
1. Manderbacka Miro KJ (-05/74,81) 170 kg (75+95) 215,565 p.

Sarja 89 kg
1. Akujärvi Jonne OAK (-05/87,88) 227 kg P15SE (100 P15SE+127 P15SE) 265,39 p.

Sarja 96 kg
1. Silanne Miro TP (-05/92,05) 143 kg (68+75) 163,834 p.
2. Kemppe Jaakko OAK (-05/89,1) 122 kg (55+67) 141,756 p.

17-vuotiaat pojat

Sarja 49 kg
1. Viitasaari Joona PuKa (-04/48,3) 139 kg P17SE/PE (63 P17SE/PE+76 P17SE/PE) 239,397 p.
2. Kähkönen Kasper OAK (-05/48,58) 117 kg (52+65) 200,53 p.
3. Mäkitalo Elias OAK (-07/48,25) 75 kg (35+40) 129,284 p.

Sarja 55 kg
1. Ahtiainen Patrik TP (-04/54,4) 158 kg P17SE/PE/M20SE (71 P17SE/PE/M20SE+87) 247,309 p.
2. Hautaniemi Eetu PuKa (-05/52,59) 157 kg P15SE (70 P15SE+87 P15/P17SE/PE) 252,283 p.
3. Teurajärvi Lenni OAK (-06/53,91) 107 kg (47+60) 168,65 p.
4. Jokela Joona OAK (-06/54,21) 106 kg (46+60) 166,362 p.

Sarja 61 kg
1. Mikkola Eemeli PuKa (-03/60,57) 153 kg (68+85) 221,42 p.
2. Ojala Veikko PuKa (-06/57,35) 145 kg (65+80) 218,173 p.
3. Raudasoja Valtteri OAK (-04/58,33) 138 kg (63+75) 205,106 p.

Sarja 67 kg
1. Niemelä Timi RoRe (-03/66,22) 216 kg (90+126 P17/M20/M23SE) 294,574 p.
2. Ruoho Onni TAK (-04/65,17) 148 kg (69+79) 203,919 p.
3. Suonpää Petteri PaPu (-03/65,79) 137 kg (58+79) 187,615 p.
4. Huhtamäki Veeti TP (-05/62,36) 136 kg (61+75) 192,928 p.
5. Huuhilo Tommi LPN (-03/65,35) 126 kg (58+68) 173,298 p.

Sarja 73 kg
1. Kääriäinen Jesse Herakles (-03/71,92) 188 kg (78+110) 243,801 p.
2. Suonpää Santeri PaPu (-03/68,2) 172 kg (82+90) 230,275 p.
3. Pränni Hannes OAK (-06/72,3) 148 kg (77+71) 191,342 p.
4. Paakkunainen Rasmus TP (-05/72,52) 130 kg (60+70) 167,776 p.
5. Määttä Matias LoVe (-04/71,96) 123 kg (51+72) 159,457 p.

26.7. sarjat 81->

Sarja 81 kg
1. Suoniemi Konsta OAK (-04/77,43) 215 kg (95+120) 267,553 p.
2. Manderbacka Miro KJ (-05/74,81) 170 kg (75+95) 215,565 p.
3. Niva Oiva RoRe (-03/73,52) 150 kg (70+80) 192,075 p.

Sarja 89 kg
1. Pietarinen Sakari JoPuPo (-03/85,47) 240 kg (110 P17SE+130) 284,207 p.
2. Akujärvi Jonne OAK (-05/87,88) 227 kg P15SE (100 P15SE+127 P15SE) 265,39 p.
3. Turunen Otto OP (-03/87,55) 185 kg (80+105) 216,656 p.

Sarja 96 kg
1. Haapakoski Jaro OAK (-03/89,81) 183 kg (82+101) 211,892 p.
2. Häkli Artturi LeKi (-04/89,03) 181 kg (80+101) 210,383 p.
3. Savolainen Iiro LeKi (-03/92,52) 161 kg (69+92) 184,062 p.
4. Silanne Miro TP (-05/92,05) 143 kg (68+75) 163,834 p.
5. Kemppe Jaakko OAK (-05/89,1) 122 kg (55+67) 141,756 p.

Sarja +102 kg
1. Keskitalo Hanno OAK (-03/125,91) 284 kg (130+154) 294,416 p.
2. Ylisoini Jukka RoRe (-03/109,61) 261 kg (116+145) 280,589 p.
3. Salomäki Mikael KaVo (-03/125,25) 230 kg (97+133) 238,71 p.

Seurojen välinen pistekilpailu:

15-vuotiaat: 1) Ounasvaaran Atleetti Klubi 62, 2) Puntti-Karhut (Pori) 21, 3) Tampereen Pyrintö 19, 4) Lempäälän Kisa 14, 5) Kalajoen Junkkarit 10, 6) Äänekosken Huima ja Bodonos (Kerava) 7.

17-vuotiaat: 1) Ounasvaaran Atleetti Klubi 76, 2) Puntti-Karhut (Pori) ja Rovaniemen Reipas 33, 4) Lempäälän Kisa 21, 5) Tampereen Pyrintö 16, 6) Kalajoen Junkkarit 13